여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원

진황도로31길 62-2 103호, Gangdong-Gu, Seoul, South Korea - Show on map

If you want to stay in the Gangdong-Gu district, 여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 Seoul apartment is a good choice located, within 25 minutes' walk of Amsadong Pre-history Settlement Site. This apartment is situated about 9 miles from Seoul train station and a few steps from Cheondong Elementary School bus station.

Location

Approximately a 10-minute walk from Gil-dong subway station, the apartment is approximately 10 minutes' drive from the large and pleasant Olympic Park. Guests will appreciate prime position in Seoul, near a garden. Guests can reach Seoul Amsa-dong ruins located 1.4 miles away.

Food & Drinks

여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 apartment offers a fully equipped kitchen.

Why choose 여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 Seoul

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

Property services

  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • 24-hour security

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

For kids

  • Board games

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Mini-bar
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • No smoking on site
  • Smoke detectors
  • Fire extinguishers

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 12:00
License number제2026-000042호

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of 여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 Seoul

Location of 여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 Seoul

진황도로31길 62-2 103호, Gangdong-Gu, Seoul, South Korea

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of 여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원 Seoul

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Seoul

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    여느집 At Ease Stay 강동역 8분, Kspo, 성수, 롯데월드, 잠실, 석촌호수, 아산병원, 올림픽공원
    Check-in:
    from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 12:00
    License number제2026-000042호